32ème Course de côte Mémorial Yves Feilner : Liste des concurrents engagés et plan

Imprimer

60 inscrits (01/09/2016 )

34 MARCHAL Jacques NA8308 A3 Van Diemen Formula Suzuki 4 15 Bayard OK
40 LE NOUVEL Sébastien HT A3 BRC 4 15 BMC
46 VANDEPUT Julien HT2541 A3 Van Diemen Suzuki 4 15 Hainaut Motor Club
54 DELRUE Denis LG5157 A3 Pizautokart 4 14 EBV
62 1i DEMY Dimitri LG5162 A3 Kart-Cross Peeters 4 14 EBV
67 GOUDERS Cédric LG5164 A3 Kamikaz 2 4 14 EBV OK
75 1b BAUGNIEZ Maxime LG5175 A3 Kartcross PRM 4 14 EBV
2b MILONE Anthony LG5166 A3 Kartcross PRM 4 14 EBV
1g VAN WARBECK Remy LG5169 A3 Peters Kart Cross 4 14 EBV OK
2i DEMY Cédric LG5161 A3 Kart-Cross Peeters 4 14 EBV
2g GROMMEN Claude LG5137 A3 Peters Kart Cross 4 14 EBV
1k KOWALEWSKI Michel 1TP Kart-Cross Xtreme 4 14 EBV
2k CADET Vincent LG5192 A3 Kart-Cross Xtreme 4 14 EBV
127 MONBALLIN Didier LG4270 A3 Citroën Saxo 1 2 Can-Ham
137 RODRIGUEZ Miguel LG5167 A3 Ford Fiesta 1 2 EBV
155 1f PLEIC Ludovic LG5178 A3 VW Golf 2 1 3 EBV
168 WELTER René LX7260 A3 Westfield ZEI 1 3 Gaume Racing Club OK
169 DENIS Philippe LX7711 A4 Ford Focus 1 3 MCHS OK
2f COLLETTE Vincent LG5177 A4 VW Golf 2 1 3 EBV OK
214 DIERCKX Michaël LG5804 A4 Peugeot 106 2 5 Les Volants OK
280 TERF Christian LG4382 A3 VW Golf GTI 2 6 EBRT OK
298 1l GULPEN Christophe LG5143 A3 Opel Corsa GSI 2 6 EBV
299 2l GULPEN Jordan LG5141 A3 Opel Corsa GSI 2 6 EBV
350 DIERCKX Daniel LG5804 A3 Citroën C2 2 6 Les Volants
      BARTHELEMY Quentin LG5165 A3 Opel Corsa 2 6 EBV OK
361 DUBOIS Joël LG5758 A3 Renault Clio 2 7 MCH OK
363 RE Gino LG4233 A3 Westfield Se 2 7 Jalhay Motor Club OK
365 HELLINGS François LG5129 A3 Ford Escort 2 7 EBV
409 D BILL Mandy LX7264 A3 Peugeot 205 2 7 Gaume Racing Club
411 FRANCOIS Paul LG5054 A3 VW Golf GTI 2 7 ACT
DEMANGEL Stéphane 1J/A4 Renault CLIO 2 Cup 2 7 /
450 GILLES Francis LG5145 A3 Ford Escort Cosworth 2 8 EBV
453 MOUREAU Davy LG5597 A4 Seat Ibiza 2 8 MAC OK
MOUREAUX Jean-Paul LG5587 A3 Honda Civic 2 8 MAC
506 1e MEDA Cédric LG5160 A3 Smart Cup 3 9 EBV
508 2e DISPA François LG5136 A4 Smart Cup 3 9 EBV
228 1d CHACON RUIZ Edouard LG5053 A3 Fiat 128 3 10 ACT
229 2d CHACON RUIZ José LG5050 A4 Fiat 128 3 10 ACT
513 DUBOIS John LG5146 A3 Citroën AX Sport 3 10 EBV
521 D SCHROOTEN Sanne LI8587 A4 Citroën 2PK 3 10 Limburg Racing
527 DAVREUX Laurent LG5148 A3 Citroën AX Sport 3 10 EBV
531 LE NOUVEL Christophe LG5135 A3 Citroën AX GTI 3 11 EBV OK
536 HERMANNS Mario LG5142 A3 Peugeot 205 GTI 3 11 EBV OK
546 1j ANASTASI Antonino Fiat Cinquecento 3 11
547 2j ANASTASI Antonio Fiat Cinquecento 3 11
556 THERON Vincent HT2053 A3 VW Golf 1 GTI 3 11 Ecurie Rançoise
558 DUPONT Olivier LG5636 A3 Peugeot 106 Rallye 3 11 MAC OK
SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre LG5126 A3 Ford Fiesta 3 11 EBV
585 SCHROOTEN Colla LI4670 A3 Citroën Xsara 3 12 Limburg Racing
591 1h BETTEL Eric LX7248 A3 Peugeot 205 3 12 Gaume Racing Club
592 2h KLEIN Claide LX7252 A3 Peugeot 205 3 12 Gaume Racing Club
600 1a HELLINGS Philippe LG5134 A1 Ford Escort RS 3 12 EBV
2c D DEHAYE Aurélie LG5150 A1 VW Golf Kitcar 3 12 EBV
2a PIERRE Elie LG5147 A3 Ford Escort RS 3 12 EBV OK
1c DEHAYE Jean-Marie LG5123 A1 VW Golf Kitcar 3 12 EBV OK
ISERENTANT Philippe LG5156 A3 Ford Escort 3 12 EBV OK
KEVERS Tony LG5122 A1 VW Golf Maxi 3 12 EBV OK
FUGER Jean-Luc LG5124 A3 Ford Escort 3 12 EBV OK
619 2j DUBOIS Michel LG5612 A1 Lotus Elise 3 13 MAC OK
629 1j DUBOIS Olivier LG5611 A1 Lotus Elise 3 13 MAC OK

parcour richelle 2016_id590239.png

Richelle_id249346.PNG

 

Les commentaires sont fermés.